Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KRAMMER Michael1518,01518,000,0
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas1500,01500,000,0
LEITNER Bernhard1452,01452,000,0
HOCHÖRTLER Robert1440,01440,000,0
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MAJOR Gabor2596,01613,01579,0
HALL Thomas1561,000,01561,0
TRESCHER Marcel1558,01558,000,0
SCHWINGER Heinz2543,51552,01535,0
BERNHARD Christian2521,51487,01556,0
ESV Leoben II
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PAPPITSCH Erich2533,01557,01509,0
HALL Thomas1530,000,01530,0
SCHITTER Siegfried1526,000,01526,0
DIVJAK Andreas1514,01514,000,0
HATZ Udo2493,01525,01461,0
MÜLLER Werner1464,01464,000,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KERMAUTZ Stefan1576,000,01576,0
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard2534,51505,01564,0
FRIEDBERGER Georg1533,01533,000,0
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad2528,51528,01529,0
POSTL Raimund2488,01490,01486,0
KC Pici Tragöß II
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FORSTNER Dominik1565,000,01565,0
GÖTSCHL Martin1514,000,01514,0
PUTZI Wolfgang1503,000,01503,0
PUTZI Gernot1501,000,01501,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PETUTSCHNIG Stefan2574,52574,500,0
GRASSAUER Stefan2545,02545,000,0
EDER Martin2544,02544,000,0
HOCHSTEINER Daniel2500,02500,000,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEILGUNI Johann1559,000,01559,0
PEKAR Arnold1519,000,01519,0
Ing. MENZL Johann1512,000,01512,0
MAROLT Robert1506,000,01506,0
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RAUNIGG Michael3574,71532,02596,0
OCHENBAUER Franz1559,000,01559,0
HÖLBLING Konrad3548,31539,02553,0
TICHI Maximilian3544,71542,02546,0
SCHWAIGER Rudolf2512,51560,01465,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
BLÜMERT Erwin2521,51556,01487,0
STEINER Ferdinand2520,51521,01520,0
KLAMMER Johann2516,51548,01485,0
STABLER Johann2509,01532,01486,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Säge
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
EHGARTNER Anton2563,01576,01550,0
PORTNER Paul2531,51521,01542,0
MÖRTH Josef2508,01506,01510,0
WEGSCHEIDLER Franz2497,51511,01484,0