Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOCHÖRTLER Robert2502,01452,01552,0
KÖCK Markus2479,51449,01510,0
EBNER Gerald2453,01442,01464,0
KRAMMER Michael2391,01434,01348,0
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
TRESCHER Marcel1603,01603,000,0
SCHWINGER Heinz1530,01530,000,0
DIVJAK Andreas1511,01511,000,0
HATZ Udo1489,01489,000,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard2566,01572,01560,0
KERMAUTZ Stefan1561,000,01561,0
FRIEDBERGER Georg2553,51523,01584,0
LINZER Marco1548,01548,000,0
MATOSA Nikola1537,01537,000,0
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad1508,000,01508,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas2542,01563,01521,0
ZENZ Christian3529,71535,02527,0
GÖTSCHL Martin1520,000,01520,0
PUTZI Wolfgang2494,500,02494,5
HOFFMANN Andreas3481,31461,02491,5
STADLER Karl1463,01463,000,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEILGUNI Johann1547,000,01547,0
Ing. MENZL Johann2494,51473,01516,0
PEKAR Arnold1489,01489,000,0
AMBROS Walter2481,51432,01531,0
OGRIS Alfred2457,51489,01426,0
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
TICHI Maximilian1515,01515,000,0
OCHENBAUER Franz2491,01542,01440,0
GRESSL Ewald2468,01490,01446,0
SCHWAIGER Rudolf2459,51544,01375,0
TIFFNER Maximilian1448,000,01448,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KLAMMER Johann3530,32536,01519,0
STEINER Ferdinand3527,32538,51505,0
HAUBMANN Rudolf1520,01520,000,0
LECHNER Manfred3514,32525,01493,0
STABLER Johann2513,01512,01514,0
WSV Liezen
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GRIESSER Amandus1558,01558,000,0
VÖLKL Jürgen3547,71566,02538,5
POLZER Gerhard3536,01532,02538,0
SPREITZ Gerald2530,000,02530,0
PILZ Reinhard3519,31540,02509,0