Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FRIEDBERGER Peter5517,43492,02555,5
LANG Simon5478,63444,32530,0
HOCHÖRTLER Robert4473,01412,03493,3
KÖCK Markus6454,33432,73476,0
EBNER Gerald4454,32447,52461,0
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHMID Fabian3558,32568,51538,0
STOCKER Heimo1554,01554,000,0
HALL Thomas2546,51509,01584,0
TRESCHER Marcel5545,62566,53531,7
PAPPITSCH Erich6538,33554,03522,7
SCHWINGER Heinz3535,31564,02521,0
DIVJAK Andreas1527,01527,000,0
SCHITTER Siegfried3505,31526,02495,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FRIEDBERGER Georg5555,83561,02548,0
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard5548,63538,02564,5
KERMAUTZ Stefan5529,03517,02547,0
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad4507,02504,02510,0
POSTL Raimund1486,01486,000,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GRASSAUER Stefan4574,02591,52556,5
FORSTNER Dominik4548,02565,52530,5
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas4538,02559,02517,0
PETUTSCHNIG Stefan4525,32548,02502,5
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEILGUNI Johann6518,53520,73516,3
Ing. MENZL Johann5506,62501,53510,0
MAROLT Robert5502,43494,02515,0
AMBROS Walter5492,23487,32499,5
OGRIS Alfred3436,31456,02426,5
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RAUNIGG Michael6559,23586,03532,3
HÖLBLING Konrad5533,22567,03510,7
TICHI Maximilian5525,83523,32529,5
OCHENBAUER Franz3496,31494,02497,5
SCHWAIGER Rudolf3491,72544,51386,0
TIFFNER Maximilian2485,51528,01443,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LECHNER Manfred1545,000,01545,0
STEINER Ferdinand5523,02530,03518,3
KLAMMER Johann4519,32577,02461,5
HAUBMANN Rudolf1512,000,01512,0
STABLER Johann4511,32540,02482,5
BLÜMERT Erwin4492,32507,02477,5
HEROLD Gerhard1480,000,01480,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Säge
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts