Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
HOCHÖRTLER Robert6516,72511,04519,5
KRAMMER Michael13506,17509,16502,5
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas15503,67492,78513,1
BERNHARD Roland14499,67504,67494,6
JAHRMANN Ricardo5485,43486,32484,0
STANZL Walter6477,34480,82470,5
SCHABELREITER Ewald5470,82465,03474,7
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MAJOR Gabor6556,51560,05555,8
TRESCHER Marcel5552,81543,04555,3
HALL Thomas8544,05555,63524,7
SCHWINGER Heinz16537,97545,49532,1
PAPPITSCH Erich7531,45535,02522,5
BERNHARD Christian2514,51546,01483,0
SCHITTER Siegfried15513,27517,08509,9
ROBITSCH Michael7510,04512,33507,0
PLANK Alfred1504,01504,000,0
SCHMID Fabian1499,000,01499,0
ESV Leoben II
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MAJOR Gabor1598,01598,000,0
BERNHARD Christian12537,76538,06537,3
HALL Thomas6535,32515,54545,3
PAPPITSCH Erich6533,33551,73515,0
DIVJAK Andreas16517,47514,99519,3
ROBITSCH Michael9504,74528,55485,6
HATZ Udo11478,15487,66470,2
DUNKL Günther2477,02477,000,0
PLANK Alfred3466,31466,02466,5
MÜLLER Werner2464,51452,01477,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard16551,78553,88549,6
FRIEDBERGER Georg16534,68551,68517,6
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad16519,37532,79508,9
POSTL Raimund12511,36528,56494,0
BAUER Harald5500,02494,03504,0
ALDRIAN Wolfgang2480,51473,01488,0
EBNER Gerald1435,000,01435,0
KC Pici Tragöß II
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FORSTNER Dominik16531,79521,47544,9
PUTZI Gernot14513,49511,95516,0
HOCHSTEINER Daniel5497,62521,53481,7
PUTZI Wolfgang17489,29489,48488,9
GÖTSCHL Martin12484,35479,87487,4
ZENZ Christian2476,51494,01459,0
PETUTSCHNIG Helmut2461,01384,01538,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PETUTSCHNIG Stefan16540,98541,58540,3
FORSTNER Dominik1528,000,01528,0
GRASSAUER Stefan14527,78533,66519,8
EDER Martin15520,98528,97511,7
PUTZI Gernot1509,000,01509,0
PRETTENHOFER Andreas9501,74514,55491,4
KRENN Erich2500,51525,01476,0
HOCHSTEINER Daniel6499,53519,03480,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEILGUNI Johann17528,19524,28532,4
PEKAR Arnold17505,69505,48505,9
MAROLT Robert15500,78510,37489,7
Ing. MENZL Johann13498,57493,06504,8
AMBROS Walter6497,23486,03508,3
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
STEINMETZ Andreas13517,98510,65529,6
MANDL Wolfgang15514,98499,37532,9
KREUZER Peter11503,57496,04516,5
STENGG Herbert1493,000,01493,0
DORNER Robert13488,26486,07490,0
MÜLLER Heinz2482,500,02482,5
STEINMETZ Josef5474,03448,32512,5
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RAUNIGG Michael10568,36587,74539,3
RADAUSCHER Rudolf1546,01546,000,0
TICHI Maximilian8512,45539,23467,7
HÖLBLING Konrad14511,97524,17499,6
SCHWAIGER Rudolf14510,97525,97495,9
OCHENBAUER Franz13506,86517,07498,1
TIFFNER Maximilian4476,800,04476,8
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KLAMMER Johann16544,08553,68534,4
STABLER Johann16539,38545,58533,0
STEINER Ferdinand16528,88538,88518,8
LECHNER Manfred8518,44518,54518,3
BLÜMERT Erwin8504,14522,84485,5
SV Mayr Melnhof Säge
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
EHGARTNER Anton17539,68557,89523,6
PORTNER Paul14521,36536,08510,3
WEGSCHEIDLER Franz5515,62530,03506,0
MÖRTH Josef17509,28528,09492,6
EICHER Gerhard13482,06511,57456,7
STEINMETZ Erwin1480,01480,000,0
TANTSCHER Rudolf1471,01471,000,0
WSV Liezen
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
VÖLKL Jürgen14558,08568,46544,2
PILZ Reinhard15510,78537,97479,7
FREUDENTHALER Josef15475,08508,97436,3
GRIESSER Amandus11473,07509,74408,8
POLZER Gerhard4465,01488,03457,3
HÖNICKL Walter1403,000,01403,0