Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FRIEDBERGER Peter11522,15494,26545,3
HOCHÖRTLER Robert11487,05463,06507,0
KÖCK Markus2479,51449,01510,0
STANZL Walter11472,75445,86495,2
EBNER Gerald13452,26432,87468,9
KRAMMER Michael4328,82426,52231,0
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
TRESCHER Marcel1603,01603,000,0
SCHWINGER Heinz11526,96542,05508,8
DIVJAK Andreas12509,06515,26502,8
DUNKL Günther6494,51524,05488,6
GUTTMANN Andreas4491,31505,03486,7
BERNHARD Christian4490,53491,01489,0
SCHITTER Siegfried2489,000,02489,0
HATZ Udo11483,06488,55476,4
PAPPITSCH Erich1477,000,01477,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LINZER Marco12562,47567,65555,2
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard4561,52553,52569,5
FRIEDBERGER Georg12546,96551,56542,3
MATOSA Nikola8546,46558,02511,5
KERMAUTZ Stefan12544,66554,26535,0
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad4504,31502,03505,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GÖTSCHL Martin2533,500,02533,5
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas11526,66528,75524,2
ZENZ Christian8520,64526,04515,3
JAHRMANN Ricardo3510,32498,51534,0
PUTZI Wolfgang9509,44522,05499,4
HOFFMANN Andreas11488,65489,26488,2
STADLER Karl2479,02479,000,0
PETUTSCHNIG Helmut1434,01434,000,0
EBNER Christoph1421,000,01421,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MAROLT Robert11516,56515,55517,8
Ing. MENZL Johann7507,73489,04521,8
PEKAR Arnold11506,96496,35519,6
WEILGUNI Johann12502,16497,26507,0
AMBROS Walter5477,63443,32529,0
OGRIS Alfred6465,74470,82455,5
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
TIFFNER Maximilian8514,84536,84492,8
TICHI Maximilian11514,56526,75499,8
OCHENBAUER Franz12513,86535,56492,2
GRESSL Ewald11505,45498,86510,8
SCHWAIGER Rudolf10494,07520,93431,3
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
STEINER Ferdinand13539,06549,77529,9
TERTINEK Alois9533,64545,05524,4
LECHNER Manfred12532,76548,86516,5
KLAMMER Johann13529,06541,87518,0
HAUBMANN Rudolf1520,01520,000,0
STABLER Johann3505,31512,02502,0
BLÜMERT Erwin1445,000,01445,0
WSV Liezen
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
VÖLKL Jürgen11555,15574,06539,3
GRIESSER Amandus3552,33552,300,0
PILZ Reinhard10528,25545,85510,6
SPREITZ Gerald11522,85534,46513,2
POLZER Gerhard12519,66538,06501,2
FREUDENTHALER Josef1390,000,01390,0