Liga:
Gruppierung:
ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
FRIEDBERGER Peter12510,87494,95533,2
HOCHÖRTLER Robert11476,25457,86491,5
LANG Simon6475,34448,02530,0
KRAMMER Michael6467,82453,04475,3
KÖCK Markus16451,68426,68476,5
EBNER Gerald13449,46452,07447,1
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
STOCKER Armin2582,51607,01558,0
MAJOR Gabor1575,01575,000,0
PLANK Gerhard2568,51568,01569,0
STOCKER Heimo3550,32542,51566,0
SCHMID Fabian9548,96549,23548,3
HALL Thomas2546,51509,01584,0
PAPPITSCH Erich16534,48543,48525,5
BERNHARD Christian2529,01510,01548,0
DIVJAK Andreas1527,01527,000,0
TRESCHER Marcel9525,93547,36515,2
SCHWINGER Heinz7524,44545,03497,0
HATZ Udo2518,500,02518,5
SCHITTER Siegfried7514,63536,74498,0
GUTTMANN Andreas1506,000,01506,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard16544,18548,88539,5
FRIEDBERGER Georg15543,78552,87533,3
KERMAUTZ Stefan14521,97512,97530,9
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad13513,97520,46506,3
POSTL Raimund5496,42501,03493,3
PEKAR Arnold1462,000,01462,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
GRASSAUER Stefan15553,88556,47550,9
EDER Martin11549,76542,55558,4
PETUTSCHNIG Stefan13538,86554,07525,9
FORSTNER Dominik11537,95534,26541,0
HOCHSTEINER Daniel1535,000,01535,0
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas12531,37542,95515,0
PUTZI Gernot1512,000,01512,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MAROLT Robert9507,96506,33511,0
WEILGUNI Johann14506,56510,78503,4
Ing. MENZL Johann15503,97497,68509,4
AMBROS Walter14493,18488,66499,0
OGRIS Alfred11472,55485,46461,7
SCHERZER Diethmar1406,000,01406,0
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RAUNIGG Michael11557,96576,25536,0
HÖLBLING Konrad5533,22567,03510,7
OCHENBAUER Franz11511,54538,37496,1
TIFFNER Maximilian9509,85510,44509,0
TICHI Maximilian14508,67521,47495,7
SCHWAIGER Rudolf8498,36525,82415,5
GRESSL Ewald5493,01555,04477,5
LATNER Wolfgang1473,01473,000,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
STEINER Ferdinand13528,46530,37526,7
LECHNER Manfred11518,95530,86509,0
KLAMMER Johann7517,64539,03489,0
TERTINEK Alois9513,65512,64514,8
HAUBMANN Rudolf1512,000,01512,0
STABLER Johann6511,33539,03483,7
BLÜMERT Erwin12507,87520,35490,2
HEROLD Gerhard4501,31529,03492,0
HARTENFELSER Josef1482,01482,000,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Säge
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts