Landesliga Herren

ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KRAMMER Michael21524,910534,011516,6
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas22519,011510,711527,3
BERNHARD Roland20514,711506,39524,9
SCHABELREITER Ewald10494,54473,36508,7
JAHRMANN Ricardo7491,03486,04494,8
STANZL Walter7479,14470,53490,7
LEITNER Bernhard1448,01448,000,0
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHMID Fabian3553,32569,51521,0
PAPPITSCH Erich10548,24559,06541,0
ROBITSCH Michael6525,33554,03496,7
SCHWINGER Heinz2518,51549,01488,0
HALL Thomas3516,72528,01494,0
DIVJAK Andreas2506,51508,01505,0
Hatz Udo16504,47508,49501,3
RUST Horst8495,47496,61487,0
PLANK Alfred3486,01480,02489,0
MÜLLER Werner9485,94502,85472,4
DUNKL Günther9477,24505,05455,0
HARTUSCH Josef7473,63477,04471,0
BERNHARD Christian2457,01461,01453,0
GUTTMANN Andreas8442,34458,04426,5
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
Friedberger Peter8535,84513,84557,8
FRIEDBERGER Georg21499,710496,911502,3
Ali Asgharzadeh Farzad16498,38488,48508,1
Bauer Harald21486,910493,911480,5
RAMPRE-FINK Franz10475,05514,05436,0
EBNER Gerald5473,03467,32481,5
Kermautz Daniel2461,01425,01497,0
OBERROITHMAIR Dennis5429,03415,32449,5
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PETUTSCHNIG Stefan19535,58540,111532,2
FORSTNER Dominik10518,67527,33498,3
PRETTENHOFER Andreas9518,26500,83553,0
EDER Martin17514,98513,09516,7
PUTZI Gernot11513,95524,66505,0
Hochsteiner Daniel1510,000,01510,0
PUTZI Wolfgang1504,000,01504,0
GRASSAUER Stefan16491,19534,87434,9
KRENN Erich1480,000,01480,0
GÖTSCHL Martin3476,31453,02488,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEILGUNI Johann21534,010541,411527,2
EDER Martin22521,711526,611516,7
PEKAR Arnold19518,49515,310521,1
Ing. MENZL Johann20513,89506,411519,8
Marolt Robert6512,25518,01483,0
KSK Union Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SCHMID Gerhard18506,010505,88506,3
REINBACHER Manfred18504,611506,37502,0
TURINI Hannes18499,210508,18488,0
REICHL Manfred10490,55483,65497,4
Juchart Albert10465,93468,77464,7
REPOLUSK Daniel9448,15463,24429,3
Strubreiter Thomas2441,000,02441,0
Kühberger Friedrich3423,000,03423,0
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MANDL Wolfgang18526,910511,88545,8
STEINMETZ Andreas18522,69509,99535,2
KREUZER Peter14491,17476,17506,1
DORNER Robert15486,36473,79494,8
STEINMETZ Josef21485,511474,710497,3
STENGG Herbert2456,01457,01455,0
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RAUNIGG Michael10556,36570,84534,5
OCHENBAUER Franz21524,411537,310510,3
Hölbling Konrad22523,811534,011513,6
SCHWAIGER Rudolf18491,18508,010477,6
Tiffner Maximilian5490,63483,32501,5
TICHI Maximilian12488,05489,87486,7
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KLAMMER Johann22537,411553,911520,9
STABLER Markus16535,49537,77532,6
STABLER Johann21534,110547,711521,8
TERTINEK Alois1529,000,01529,0
STEINER Ferdinand22522,811534,911510,7
BLÜMERT Erwin6497,73502,73492,7
SV Mayr Melnhof Säge
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEGSCHEIDLER Franz1557,01557,000,0
STEINMETZ Erwin3535,71554,02526,5
EHGARTNER Anton22529,011531,511526,5
PORTNER Paul19512,910525,19499,3
MÖRTH Josef22510,511521,611499,4
EICHER Gerhard21496,710511,111483,5
SV Polizei Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
VORRABER Erwin22515,811527,311504,4
SCHERER Rudolf22513,511519,811507,2
BRUNNER Thomas18491,410491,88491,0
ZERNIG Christian1480,000,01480,0
PFENNICH Alfred15479,39497,26452,3
FREIBERGER Egon8469,43482,75461,4
Griessacher Gerhard1422,000,01422,0
Binder Jürgen1422,000,01422,0
WSV Liezen Admiral
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
VÖLKL Jürgen22558,511591,511525,4
POLZER Gerhard22539,611565,711513,5
GRIESSER Amandus17500,310526,07463,6
Pilz Reinhard4498,52508,02489,0
HÖNICKL Walter4480,31492,03476,3
FREUDENTHALER Josef19479,49504,010457,3