Landesliga Herren

ESV Bruck
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KRAMMER Michael3515,72521,01505,0
BERNHARD Roland1500,000,01500,0
Ing. KRAMMER Andreas3495,02495,01495,0
SCHABELREITER Ewald2462,51476,01449,0
LEITNER Bernhard1452,01452,000,0
HOCHÖRTLER Robert2450,52450,500,0
ESV Leoben
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
MAJOR Gabor4570,02592,02548,0
TRESCHER Marcel2549,01558,01540,0
PAPPITSCH Erich1534,000,01534,0
HALL Thomas3533,71528,02536,5
SCHWINGER Heinz5532,22547,03522,3
BERNHARD Christian4525,32515,52535,0
ROBITSCH Michael1516,000,01516,0
ESV Leoben II
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PAPPITSCH Erich4538,32550,52526,0
HALL Thomas1530,000,01530,0
SCHITTER Siegfried3524,71567,02503,5
DIVJAK Andreas3523,72499,01573,0
BERNHARD Christian1502,01502,000,0
HATZ Udo3483,01525,02462,0
MÜLLER Werner1464,01464,000,0
GSZ Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
KERMAUTZ Stefan4552,82562,02543,5
FRIEDBERGER Georg4536,03537,31532,0
LADREITER-KNAUHS Gerhard5535,23528,02546,0
ALI ASGHARZADEH Farzad5514,63516,72511,5
POSTL Raimund2488,01490,01486,0
KC Pici Tragöß II
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PRETTENHOFER Andreas1579,01579,000,0
FORSTNER Dominik3542,71521,02553,5
PUTZI Gernot3514,31542,02500,5
GÖTSCHL Martin2505,500,02505,5
PUTZI Wolfgang3499,71477,02511,0
KC Pici´s Tragöss
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
PETUTSCHNIG Stefan4573,83572,01579,0
GRASSAUER Stefan4555,33552,31564,0
EDER Martin4550,53542,31575,0
HOCHSTEINER Daniel4515,53504,71548,0
KSC Holding Graz
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
WEILGUNI Johann3537,31517,02547,5
PEKAR Arnold3498,01482,02506,0
MAROLT Robert3495,71482,02502,5
Ing. MENZL Johann3492,31486,02495,5
SKC Landhaus Wilhelmer
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
SKV Raiffeisen Mürzzuschlag
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
RAUNIGG Michael4584,02572,02596,0
OCHENBAUER Franz1559,000,01559,0
HÖLBLING Konrad4550,02547,02553,0
TICHI Maximilian4539,32532,52546,0
SCHWAIGER Rudolf3519,02546,01465,0
SV Mayr Melnhof Novopan
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
BLÜMERT Erwin4521,82530,02513,5
STEINER Ferdinand4520,82508,52533,0
STABLER Johann4519,32553,52485,0
KLAMMER Johann4517,52535,52499,5
SV Mayr Melnhof Säge
NameGesamtHeimsp.Auswärts
EHGARTNER Anton5554,02567,03545,3
PORTNER Paul5523,22533,53516,3
MÖRTH Josef5514,62511,53516,7
WEGSCHEIDLER Franz5508,62504,03511,7